Plastics Meetings Mexico series abe (advanced business events)

Plastics Meetings Mexico

About

Plastics Meetings Mexico is a B2B business convention where plastics manufacturers and advanced-materials suppliers hold pre-scheduled one-to-one meetings with OEM and Tier 1 buyers from the automotive, medical device, electronics and home appliance sectors. It is organized by abe (advanced business events).

Upcoming Events (1)

Event Details

Organizer
abe (advanced business events)
Typical Location
Querétaro, Mexico

Upcoming Medical Devices shows

View all →

Frequently asked questions

When is the next Plastics Meetings Mexico event?
The next verified Plastics Meetings Mexico event is Plastics Meetings Mexico 2027, running July 7, 2027 – July 8, 2027 in Querétaro, Mexico.
Where is Plastics Meetings Mexico usually held?
Plastics Meetings Mexico is typically held in Querétaro, Mexico.
Who organizes Plastics Meetings Mexico?
Plastics Meetings Mexico is organized by abe (advanced business events). More information is on the organizer's website.